CONERISSIMO 2008
CATEGORIA CROCIERA SPINNAKER/GENNAKER
CLASSIFICHE PER CLASSI
CLASSE | CLASS. COMBI CLASSE & CATEG. |
N. MASCONE |
NOME IMBARCAZIONE |
ARMATORE | CIRCOLO APPARTENENZA |
CLASS. GEN. |
ORA DI ARRIVO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1° | 41 | CNS 1 - BRONTOLO | BALICCHIA GIORGIO | CN SENIGALLIA | 16° | 17.00.00 |
1 | 2° | 40 | ZA.SE.II | SEVERINI RICCARDO | CN SENIGALLIA | 18° | 17.02.07 |
1 | DNF | 26 | SCANDALOSA J | VINCENZI RENZO | AYC | DNF | |
2 | 1° | 63 | CHEST’È PIPPO | CIARMATORI CLAUDIO | LNI AN | 7° | 15.57.05 |
2 | 2° | 33 | SPIRIT OF CAMOMILLA | SCALONI SAMUELE | LNI PS | 10° | 16.21.55 |
2 | 3° | 51 | FENICIA | GIANTOMASSO ROBERTO | CNNUMANA | 27° | 17.31.06 |
3 | 1° | 43 | MALUA | OTTANI SCONZA ANDREA | LNI PS | 26° | 17.23.10 |
3 | 2° | 11 | JACARE' | BARTOLINI CARLO M. | LNI SENIGALLIA | 28° | 17.34.52 |
3 | 3° | 12 | SPIRITOSA | LATINI MASSIMO | LNI SENIGALLIA | 30° | 17.37.42 |
3 | RET | 29 | PANDEMONIO | FALCIONI EMANUELE | ASSONAUTICA | RET | |
4 | 1° | 8 | BRAVA | DENTAMARO DANILO | CNNUMANA | 22° | 17.16.38 |
4 | 2° | 64 | VITAMINA | FOGHINI LORENZO | ASSONAUTICA | 23° | 17.17.10 |
4 | 3° | 57 | EL MATTO DEPIO | GHERLANTINI - FUSCO | ASSONAUTICA | 29° | 17.35.15 |
4 | 4° | 54 | LA RISEE | SPINOZZI / STRONATI | AYC | 32° | 17.41.38 |
4 | DNF | 58 | TENERAMENTE | CHIODONI - BORGHI | LNI AN | DNF | |
5 | 1° | 50 | EUREKA | CARNEVALI STEFANO | SEF STAMURA | 24° | 17.17.30 |
5 | 2° | 59 | ANGEL SPIRIT | FLAMINI FRANCESCO | SEF STAMURA | 37° | 17.59.45 |
5 | RET | 15 | LEON | ANIBALLI PAOLO | ASSONAUTICA | RET | |
5 | DNF | 34 | AMOREMIO | FIORANI GIAMPAOLO | ASSONAUTICA | DNF | |
5 | RET | 35 | CREATURA | SCALSEGGI ANDREA | LNI AN | RET | |
5 | DNF | 39 | DIAVOLONE | BREGALLINI GIOVANNI | ONDANOMALA | DNF | |
5 | RET | 68 | MARKOTANI | CARDINALI MARCO | AYC | RET | |
6 | 1° | 65 | CALYPSO | TACCALITE GIORGIO | ASSONAUTICA | 19° | 17.06.06 |
6 | 2° | 70 | X PIACERE | CHEMOLLI MAURIZIO | AYC | 25° | 17.22.45 |
6 | 3° | 44 | VITTORIA | ROMAGNOLI ROBERTO | LNI AN | 31° | 17.39.20 |
6 | 4° | 21 | DREAM 3 | AGOSTINI MICHELE - EMANUELE | CNNUMANA | 38° | 17.59.46 |
6 | RET | 32 | MY TWINS | BARTOLUCCI PAOLO | CNPESARO | RET | |
6 | RET | 49 | HAWAA | BAFFETTI STEFANO | ASSONAUTICA | RET | |
6 | RET | 60 | BABIA | TIMO ROBERTO | WINDSURFING FANO | RET | |
6 | DNF | 72 | ESMERALDA | FRANCHINI FABIO | CV FANO | DNF | |
8 | RET | 4 | JENCY | JENCINELLA MAURO & MINO | SEF STAMURA | RET | |
9 | 1° | 1 | KIWI INA ASSITALIA | TEAM VELA SRL | SEF STAMURA | 4° | 15.50.30 |
9 | 2° | 7 | QUKAL | FLLI CAGNONI | SEF STAMURA | 9° | 16.20.58 |