Nr.

NOME IMBARCAZIONE

ARMATORE

CIRCOLO APP.ZA

CL.

CATEGORIA

CL.

CATEG.

CLASS.

GEN.

ORA DI ARRIVO

18

EMMA

POLISPORTIVA SOLIDALEA

 

1

CROCIERA VB

59°

15.34.39

51

STAR

BADALONI ANDREA

LNI ANCONA

1

CROCIERA VB

72°

16.23.19

27

SPIRITOSA

LATINI MASSIMO

LNI SENIGALLIA

2

CROCIERA VB

64°

15.38.00

14

VAHINE'

ALIOTTA FILIPPO

LNI SENIGALLIA

2

CROCIERA VB

71°

16.17.15

59

AQUILONE

TONDELLI VALERIANO

LNI ANCONA

3

CROCIERA VB

53°

15.15.00

37

HEMISPHERE

BRACCIATELLI CARLO

ASSONAUTICA

3

CROCIERA VB

57°

15.27.11

15

FURFANTE

COLOZZI-SCANDALLI

 

3

CROCIERA VB

70°

16.11.00

34

KRABI

PRETTO GIULIO

LNI ANCONA

4

CROCIERA VB

 

RET

 

49

CARPE DIEM

TOMASSONI GIOVANNA

LNI ANCONA

5

CROCIERA VB

27°

14.49.20

62

DIAVOLONE

BREGALLIN GIANNI

ASSONAUTICA

5

CROCIERA VB

34°

14.59.04

56

SETTIMO CIELO II

ANSEVINI FLAVIO

LNI ANCONA

5

CROCIERA VB

40°

15.08.21

39

CAT NICE

ZOPPI PAOLO

CN ANCONA

5

CROCIERA VB

60°

15.34.51

42

DIAVOLETTO 2

BIAGIONI LAURA

SEF STAMURA

5

CROCIERA VB

61°

15.35.00

16

FIJI II

GALEAZZI PAOLO

LNI PESARO

5

CROCIERA VB

62°

15.35.10

61

RO e RO

MARASCHIO ROBERTA

SEF STAMURA

5

CROCIERA VB

66°

15.45.26

30

HIRONDELLE

IACOBONE-GRAZIOSI

ASSONAUTICA

6

CROCIERA VB

31°

14.56.24

23

BELUGA

LENTINI-RAGAGLIA

 

6

CROCIERA VB

39°

15.08.11

20

KAOS

BARIGELLETTI FLAVIO

ASSONAUTICA

6

CROCIERA VB

46°

15.11.03

47

GRANDAMORE

PISTILLI MARCO

C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA

6

CROCIERA VB

49°

15.13.27

12

GARGANTUA

MONACO ANDREA

ASSONAUTICA

7

CROCIERA VB

22°

14.43.21

74

MICA

GIACOMELLI ENRICO

 

7

CROCIERA VB

58°

15.33.35

72

LA DANSE

BOLDRINI LUIGI

SEF STAMURA

8

CROCIERA VB

 

DNS

 

45

SUNWARD

STAZI ALESSANDRO

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA VB

23°

14.45.19

48

ALFADOS

GALASSO-MANARINI

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA VB

29°

14.52.08

64

YEMANJA

GRESTA FABIO

NONSOLOVELA

8

CROCIERA VB

41°

15.09.33

9

BETTY LUNA

BELLESI ANDREA

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA VB

47°

15.13.10