NR

NOME IMBARCAZIONE

ARMATORE

CIRCOLO APP.ZA

CL.

CATEGORIA

CLASS.

GEN.

ARRIVO

5

EBE

BRASINI EROS

LNI SENIGALLIA

1

CROCIERA SJ

DNS

 

21

MAIA

CECCHINI PAOLO

C.V.ARDIZIO PESARO

2

REGATA

DNC

 

34

KRABI

PRETTO GIULIO

LNI ANCONA

4

CROCIERA VB

RET

 

72

LA DANSE

BOLDRINI LUIGI

SEF STAMURA

8

CROCIERA VB

DNS

 

75

MEP SYSTEM

FANO SAILING TEAM

MARINA DEI CESARI

6

LIBERA

13.45.00

73

SAYONARA

SUNSHINESAIL

C.V. MUGGIA

9

LIBERA

13.45.02

68

SILVERAGE

RONCONI TOMMASO

ASSONAUTICA

6

REGATA

13.55.12

26

GAP IV

STECCONI FAMIGLIA

SEF STAMURA

9

REGATA

13.57.20

43

AMER SPORT TOO

ANDREANI PAOLO

MARINA CESARI FANO

10

REGATA

13.58.01

22

MORDILLA

MORONI ROBERTO

SEF STAMURA

3

REGATA

14.03.00

17

UKA UKA

SANTINI LORENZO

C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA

3

REGATA

14.03.01

28

AQUILANTINO

LANARI-ROCCO

SEF STAMURA

2

LIBERA

14.08.18

6

RINGHIO I

REFE RICCARDO

CN ANCONA

6

REGATA

14.11.01

25

MAXY & MARK 3

PELLICCIA RICCARDO

ASSONAUTICA

5

REGATA

10°

14.11.02

32

CHEBOTTA

REMIA LUIGI

CN ANCONA

6

REGATA

11°

14.14.22

54

CHEST'E PIPPO

CIARMATORI CLAUDIO

LNI ANCONA

1

REGATA

12°

14.16.01

24

FAR WEST

TRAFERRO-LUZI-MATTEUCCI

C.VELA CIVITANOVA

5

REGATA

13°

14.16.03

66

ANDELSTANKEN

CONERO SAIL

SEF STAMURA

7

REGATA

14°

14.19.15

70

ACCIAIO 2

BORGOGNONI ANDREA

CN ANCONA

5

REGATA

15°

14.24.33

2

GIOIA

SANTOLINI MARCELLO

LNI SENIGALLIA

4

REGATA

16°

14.30.10

41

SHAM

GIOMBI GIOVANNI

ASSONAUTICA

6

REGATA

17°

14.30.41

3

CHIARO DI LUNA

LOMBARDI LAMBERTO

CN ANCONA

9

CROCIERA SJ

18°

14.32.56

57

MARLIC

LICARI SERGIO

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA SJ

19°

14.34.18

31

ZEFIRA

FLOTTA ANTONIO

ASSONAUTICA

6

REGATA

20°

14.38.25

19

VITAMINA

FOGHINI LORENZO

ASSONAUTICA

4

CROCIERA SJ

21°

14.43.15

12

GARGANTUA

MONACO ANDREA

ASSONAUTICA

7

CROCIERA VB

22°

14.43.21

45

SUNWARD

STAZI ALESSANDRO

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA VB

23°

14.45.19

44

NINA

SCANDALI ALDO

ASSONAUTICA

4

CROCIERA SJ

24°

14.46.05

46

LEON

ANIBALLI PAOLO

ASSONAUTICA

5

CROCIERA SJ

25°

14.47.10

60

VANITY

VOLPINI SIMONE

LNI SENIGALLIA

5

CROCIERA SJ

26°

14.47.15

49

CARPE DIEM

TOMASSONI GIOVANNA

LNI ANCONA

5

CROCIERA VB

27°

14.49.20

36

VITTORIA

ROMAGNOLI-CARDINALETTI

LNI ANCONA

7

CROCIERA SJ

28°

14.49.50

48

ALFADOS

GALASSO-MANARINI

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA VB

29°

14.52.08

55

CREATURA

SCALSEGGI-MANZOTTI

ASSONAUTICA

6

CROCIERA SJ

30°

14.55.14

30

HIRONDELLE

IACOBONE-GRAZIOSI

ASSONAUTICA

6

CROCIERA VB

31°

14.56.24

29

ITACA

ZARA CLAUDIO

CN ANCONA

7

CROCIERA SJ

32°

14.58.13

52

MATTEO DE' CIURLI'

GELMI-GIORGETTI

SEF STAMURA

5

REGATA

33°

14.58.36

62

DIAVOLONE

BREGALLIN GIANNI

ASSONAUTICA

5

CROCIERA VB

34°

14.59.04

8

SANDER

MONDAVI GIUSEPPE

ASSONAUTICA

6

CROCIERA SJ

35°

14.59.06

58

JMAGE

BACCHIOCCHI FIORENZO

CN NUMANA

5

CROCIERA SJ

36°

15.01.11

13

PANDEMONIO

FALCIONI EMANUELE

ASSONAUTICA

2

REGATA

37°

15.02.02

65

CORALLO

MASTANTUONO MARCO

CN ANCONA

3

CROCIERA SJ

38°

15.07.09

23

BELUGA

LENTINI-RAGAGLIA

 

6

CROCIERA VB

39°

15.08.11

56

SETTIMO CIELO II

ANSEVINI FLAVIO

LNI ANCONA

5

CROCIERA VB

40°

15.08.21

64

YEMANJA

GRESTA FABIO

NONSOLOVELA

8

CROCIERA VB

41°

15.09.33

69

DUFFY

MARCHETTI MARCO

SEF STAMURA

5

CROCIERA SJ

42°

15.09.53

4

EXPLOIT

BADIALETTI PAOLO

ASSONAUTICA

5

CROCIERA SJ

43°

15.10.21

67

FUTURA

FUSCO-GHERLANTINI

ASSONAUTICA

4

CROCIERA SJ

44°

15.10.51

11

NOI TRE PIU' DUE

D'INVERNO ANDREA

LAZZARETTO

2

CROCIERA SJ

45°

15.10.53

20

KAOS

BARIGELLETTI FLAVIO

ASSONAUTICA

6

CROCIERA VB

46°

15.11.03

9

BETTY LUNA

BELLESI ANDREA

ASSONAUTICA

8

CROCIERA VB

47°

15.13.10

63

PAMPERO

ZAPPI EDMONDO

SEF STAMURA

6

CROCIERA SJ

48°

15.13.11

47

GRANDAMORE

PISTILLI MARCO

C.V.PORTOCIVITANOVA

6

CROCIERA VB

49°

15.13.27

50

ACCIAIO

DOTTORI FRANCO

ASSONAUTICA

3

CROCIERA SJ

50°

15.14.05

35

FENICIA

GIANTOMASSO ROBERTO

CN NUMANA

2

CROCIERA SJ

51°

15.14.10

71

SPERA DI SOLE

MESSERSI' MAURIZIO

ASSONAUTICA

7

CROCIERA SJ

52°

15.14.22

59

AQUILONE

TONDELLI VALERIANO

LNI ANCONA

3

CROCIERA VB

53°

15.15.00

7

SAJA

PIRANI MATTEO

ASSONAUTICA

5

CROCIERA SJ

54°

15.16.06

76

MERAK

FONTI MASSIMO

ASSONAUTICA

4

CROCIERA SJ

55°

15.16.11

40

SPORKY

FULGENZI GIANLUCA

SEF STAMURA

4

CROCIERA SJ

56°

15.19.15

37

HEMISPHERE

BRACCIATELLI CARLO

ASSONAUTICA

3

CROCIERA VB

57°

15.27.11

74

MICA

GIACOMELLI ENRICO

 

7

CROCIERA VB

58°

15.33.35

18

EMMA

POLISPORTIVA SOLIDALEA

 

1

CROCIERA VB

59°

15.34.39

39

CAT NICE

ZOPPI PAOLO

CN ANCONA

5

CROCIERA VB

60°

15.34.51

42

DIAVOLETTO 2

BIAGIONI LAURA

SEF STAMURA

5

CROCIERA VB

61°

15.35.00

16

FIJI II

GALEAZZI PAOLO

LNI PESARO

5

CROCIERA VB

62°

15.35.10

10

DON CHISCIOTTE

RAMINI GIANFRANCO

SEF STAMURA

1

CROCIERA SJ

63°

15.37.33

27

SPIRITOSA

LATINI MASSIMO

LNI SENIGALLIA

2

CROCIERA VB

64°

15.38.00

1

JACARE'

BARTOLINI CARLO

LNI SENIGALIA

4

CROCIERA SJ

65°

15.40.17

61

RO e RO

MARASCHIO ROBERTA

SEF STAMURA

5

CROCIERA VB

66°

15.45.26

38

PILGRIMS'

PELLEGRINI ALBERTO

CN NUMANA

1

CROCIERA SJ

67°

15.57.13

53

PIONER

BUGARI MORENO

DLF

1

CROCIERA SJ

68°

15.58.31

33

SAMANTHA

CENTANNI GIANCARLO

APS

1

CROCIERA SJ

69°

16.00.00

15

FURFANTE

COLOZZI-SCANDALLI

 

3

CROCIERA VB

70°

16.11.00

14

VAHINE'

ALIOTTA FILIPPO

LNI SENIGALLIA

2

CROCIERA VB

71°

16.17.15

51

STAR

BADALONI ANDREA

LNI ANCONA

1

CROCIERA VB

72°

16.23.19