CONERISSIMO  -  La Classifica


N. CLASS.CAT. CATEGORIA NOME IMBARCAZIONE ARMATORE CIRCOLO APP.ZA ORA DI ARRIVO
1 REG. ALFA MATTEO DE' CIURLI' AQUILANTI MASSIMO SEF STAMURA 13.37'58"
1 ALFA SARA II ROTELLA ALBERTO ASSONAUTICA 13.42'30"
2 ALFA KALLISTE NASPI LUCIO ASSONAUTICA 14.49'50"
1 BETA CARPE DIEM TOMASSONI GIOVANNA L.N.I. ANCONA 13.42'15"
2 BETA DIAVOLONE BREGALLINI G.BATTISTA ASSONAUTICA 13.46'28"
3 BETA VIA COL VENTO PHOENIX IAIN S. ASSONAUTICA 13.48'29"
1 REG. BRAVO CREOLA XXL CIASCA PAOLO SEF STAMURA 13.28'52"
1 BRAVO MAXY & MARK PELLICCIA RICCARDO ASSONAUTICA 13.40'29"
2 BRAVO VITAMINA FOGHINI LORENZO ASSONAUTICA 13.45'10"
3 BRAVO DUE TAPPI DI FILIPPO PIETRO C.N.ANCONA 13.46'25"
4 BRAVO BABAYAGA BRUGIA ROBERTO L.N.I. ANCONA 13.49'30"
5 BRAVO RAPSODIA FLOTTA ANTONIO ASSONAUTICA 13.51'40"
6 BRAVO BELLAMIA CLEMENTI ALVARO C.N.ANCONA 13.54'30"
7 BRAVO VALENTINA BADIALETTI PAOLO ASSONAUTICA 13.57'30"
8 BRAVO LINEADOMBRA BORSINI IDO L.N.I. NUMANA 14.05'58"
9 BRAVO CHEERIO RICCI RICCARDO ASSONAUTICA 14.24'42"
1 CHARLIE HEMISPHERE ANIBALLI PAOLO ASSONAUTICA 13.41'59"
2 CHARLIE CORALLO MASTANTUONO MARCO C.N.ANCONA 13.45'43"
1 REG. CHARLIE ACCIAIO BORGOGNONI ANDREA C.N.ANCONA 13.47'19"
3 CHARLIE CHAMPAGNE CATTANEO ANAMEA L.N.I. ANCONA 13.52'50"
4 CHARLIE TIO PEPE CONCETTONI ALESSIO ASSONAUTICA 13.59'32
5 CHARLIE FINALMENTE NARDINOCCHI ROBERTO SEF STAMURA 14.02'20"
6 CHARLIE PUNTA SOTTILE NASPETTI LUCA L.N.I. ANCONA 14.11'24"
7 CHARLIE PRODIGE 2 BORSINI CESARINO ASSONAUTICA 14.31'21"
8 CHARLIE OCEANO GIOACCHINI GIACOMO L.N.I. ANCONA 99.99'99" RIT.
1 REG. DELTA EUFORIA TANGORRA ENRICO SEF STAMURA 13.24'53"
1 DELTA ENDY III PASQUALINI ATTILIO ASSONAUTICA 14.03'12"
2 DELTA ARMONIA SCANDALI ALDO ASSONAUTICA 14.16'03"
3 DELTA PICCOLO GUFO CANDELARI MASSIMO ASSONAUTICA 14.27'18"
1 ECO ALESSANDRA DENTAMARO DANILO C.N.NUMANA 13.45'40"
2 ECO PERLA BARBALARGA NEARCO
C.N. ANCONA 13.58'27"
3 ECO ORTICA II ALBA FAUSTO ASSONAUTICA 14.03'14"
1 REG. ECO LUPETTO SF MARINELLI UGO ASSONAUTICA 14.08'48"
4 ECO DUFOUR AMADIO PAOLO L.N.I. ANCONA 14.31'23"
5 ECO PULCE GUIDARELLI MASSIMO SEF STAMURA 14.51'52"
6 ECO ZIGHINI' MARCHETTI MARCO SEF STAMURA 99.99'99" RIT.
1 REG. GAMMA ANGI II VITALE UGO SEF STAMURA 13.26'27"
2 REG. GAMMA ANDELSTANKEN CONERO SAIL GEO TOP SEF STAMURA 13.27'50"
1 GAMMA JUANITA ZUCCARO LEONARDO SEF STAMURA 13.29'41"
2 GAMMA CIPPALIPPA JOGYO CARLOZZO BENEDETTO ASSONAUTICA 13.33'20"
3 GAMMA PETRUSKA OF ENSWORTH SERRANI STEFANO ASSONAUTICA 13.35'37"
4 GAMMA VITTORIA ROMAGNOLI ROBERTO L.N.I. ANCONA 13.43'50"
1 MAXI ONLY LU MONTANARI MAURO C.N.ANCONA 13.17'23"
2 MAXI MEDITERRANEO BILANCIONI LUCIANO C.N.ANCONA 13.20'17"
3 MAXI DREAM REMIA LUIGI C.N.ANCONA 13.28'21"
4 MAXI PANAKEIA DUBBINI MARIO SEF STAMURA 13.29'56"
5 MAXI TANINA GUERRI MARISTELLA C.N. ANCONA 13.55'20"
1 REG. MINI CHEST'E' PIPPO CIARMATORI CLAUDIO L.N.I. ANCONA 13.41'52"
1 MINI BENEDETTA NICOLINI UMBERTO
14.20'22"
2 MINI AVVENTURA BRUTTI ENZO ASSONAUTICA 14.22'08"
3 MINI CIPKA DOTTORI FRANCO ASSONAUTICA 14.28'14"
4 MINI ABRACADABRA CAMPANELLA EDGARDO ASSONAUTICA 99.99'99" RIT.
5 MINI IDEA MATTA MONTESI SAURO L.N.I. ANCONA 99.99'99" RIT.